Logo of USD Coin (Wormhole)
USDC(WormHole)

USD Coin (Wormhole) Price Overview

$1.00
-0.29%
RankNamePriceChange in 24 hoursMarket capitalizationVolume per 24hDetails
1808
unsplash image
USD Coin (Wormhole)
$1.00
-0.29%
$2,710,304.00$541,537.00

USD Coin (Wormhole) Resources & Official Links

# USD Coin (Wormhole) Statistics

price $1.00market cap $2,710,304.00volume 24h $541,537.00percent change 24h $-0.29

Real-time USDC(WormHole) price chart

Real-time price of USD Coin (Wormhole) in USD

Today, USD Coin (Wormhole) (USDC(WormHole)) trades at $0.9983506587428981 (-0.29% in 24 hours). In the last 24 hours, USDC(WormHole) moved between $0.9950052567646719 and $1.0040429812476996. Hourly change: -0.33%, weekly: 0.25%. Market cap: $2710304, 24h volume: $541537. On SwapGate, access comprehensive live charts and historical analytics for USD Coin (Wormhole).

USDC(WormHole) Current Value in USD

USDC(WormHole) AmountUSD Value
1 USDC(WormHole)0.9983506587428981 USD
5 USDC(WormHole)4.99175329371449 USD
10 USDC(WormHole)9.98350658742898 USD
25 USDC(WormHole)24.958766468572453 USD
50 USDC(WormHole)49.917532937144905 USD
100 USDC(WormHole)99.83506587428981 USD

Convert USD to USDC(WormHole) Rates

Amount in USDUSDC(WormHole) Value
1 USD1.0016520660778436 USDC(WormHole)
5 USD5.008260330389218 USDC(WormHole)
10 USD10.016520660778436 USDC(WormHole)
25 USD25.04130165194609 USDC(WormHole)
50 USD50.08260330389218 USDC(WormHole)
100 USD100.16520660778436 USDC(WormHole)

USD Coin (Wormhole) Explained – Overview, Core Features, and Advantages of USDC(WormHole)

This cryptocurrency’s description is coming soon. Our team is preparing a detailed overview.

Essential Facts About USD Coin (Wormhole): FAQ

Quick answers to top questions: current price, market cap, circulating supply, historical highs and lows, and trading insights.
  • How did USD Coin (Wormhole)’s price change in the last 24 hours?

    In the past 24 hours, USDC(WormHole) has shifted by -0.29%. Its high was $1.0040429812476996 and low was $0.9950052567646719. Yesterday closed at 0.9970286760075573 USD with a trading volume of 237676.

  • What is the all-time high value of USDC(WormHole)?

    The all-time high for USD Coin (Wormhole) was on 2026-09-21T12:55:00Z at $0.9998487834458246 USD. From that peak, the current price of $0.9983506587428981 reflects an ROI of -0.55009%.

  • What is USD Coin (Wormhole)’s current circulating supply?

    Currently, 2714782 USDC(WormHole) are circulating out of a total supply of 218333.

  • What is USD Coin (Wormhole) (USDC(WormHole))’s market cap and rank?

    USD Coin (Wormhole) (USDC(WormHole)) has a market cap of 2710304, ranking 1777.

  • Where could USDC(WormHole) price potentially reverse?

    This week’s support level is 0.990580685686952 USD, while monthly resistance stands at $1.0040521223341143. Over the last year, prices ranged between 0.9445615941988305 and 1.0213057905912437 USD.